Als Aufsichtsräte waren oder sind aktiv:

Aufsichtsrat

Von

Bis

Herausragende Funktion

Weiteres

Adolf Rasp, Korbersdorf

15.3.51

19.3.59

Vorsitzender 15.3.51–19.3.59

Geschäftsführer

9.8.54 – 19.3.59

Wahl in Vorstand

Heinrich Rogler, Brand

15.3.51

3.6.56

Stellvertreter

15.3.51–17.2.55

 

August Hanold, Marktredwitz

15.3.51

?

 

 

Karl Küspert, Marktredwitz

12.7.52

6.8.70

 

Ehrenmitglied

Karl Schübel, Groschlattengrün

12.7.52

3.6.54

 

 

Ludwig Sack, Seussen

12.7.52

10.7.55

 

 

Josef Pöhlmann, Waldershof

12.7.52

3.6.54

 

 

Franz Grünauer, Waldershof

3.6.54

10.7.55

 

 

Karl Reinl, Wintersreuth

3.6.54

24.7.68

Stellvertreter 17.2.55–19.3.59

Vorsitzender

19.3.59-10.7.64

Ehrenmitglied

Wilhelm Wunderlich, Groschlattengrün

3.6.54

22.11.62

 

 

Christoph Rasp, Röthenbach

10.7.55

28.3.61

 

 

Fritz Schübel, Meuselsdorf

10.7.55

28.3.61

 

 

Willi Küspert, Tiefenbach

3.6.56

16.7.76

Stellvertreter 19.3.59-10.7.64

Vorsitzender 10.7.64 - 4.7.76

Wahl in Vorstand

Ehrenvorsitzender

Karl Kunert, Harlachhof

3.6.56

13.5.59

 

 

Gerhard Heuschmann, Haag

3.6.56

19.12.58

 

 

Alois Schultes, Pilgramsreuth

3.6.56

19.12.58

 

 

Alfred Regnet, Höchstädt

13.5.59

24.7.68

 

 

Max Kormann sen.

20.3.60

5.6.64

 

Wahl in Vorstand

Karl Regnet, Thiersheim

28.3.61

30.7.69

 

 

Hans Fröhlich, Schönhaid

28.3.61

22.11.62

 

 

Georg Riedel, Hardeck

22.11.62

Aug.69

Stellvertreter

10.7.64–Aug.69

 

Johann König, Wiesau

22.11.62

26.7.74

Stellvertreter 26.9.69–26.7.74

 

Friedrich Raithel, Niederlamitz

28.3.61

26.7.66

 

 

Johann Lorenz Schmidt, Böseneck

5.6.64

23.11.73

 

 

Philipp Sammeth, Rehau

5.6.64

6.8.70

 

 

Georg Mehringer, Neudorf

5.6.64

25.4.75

 

 

Josef Etterer, Ahornberg

5.6.64

21.7.86

 

 

Paul Schmidt, Tiefendorf

26.7.66

18.3.99

Vorsitzender 4.7.76 - 18.3.99

Ehrenvorsitzender

Karl Purucker, Oberthölau

24.7.68

3.7.90

 

Wahl in Vorstand

Rudolf Schricker, Holenbrunn

24.7.68

4.8.81

 

 

Josef Rosner, Groppenheim

30.7.69

26.7.74

 

 

Johann Gmeiner, Höfen

30.7.69

12.2.82

Stellvertreter 21.11.74-12.2.82

 

Otto Voit, Faßmannsreuth

6.8.70

12.5.92

 

 

Ernst Plechschmidt, Niederlamitz

6.8.70

25.5.87

 

 

Eugen Findeiß, Laubersreuth

23.11.73

29.7.82

 

 

Johann Meierhöfer, Schönfeld

26.7.74

21.7.86

 

 

Hans Unglaub, Guttenthau

26.7.74

10.5.83

 

Bundesverdienstorden

Gerhard Singer, Rodesgrün

16.7.76

23.3.94

 

 

Max Zintl, Themenreuth

2.8.77

13.3.03

Stellvertreter 12.2.82–18.3.99

Vorsitzender 18.3.99–13.3.03

Ehrenvorsitzender

Wieland Findeiß, Laubersreuth

29.7.82

18.3.98

 

Wahl in Vorstand, Ehrenvorsitzender

Alfred Porsch, Speichersdorf

10.5.83

17.3.05

 

 

Ludwig Moller, Immenreuth

21.7.86

dato

Stellvertreter 18.3.99-13.3.03

Vorsitzender  13.3.03 - dato

 

Gregor Weigl, Pilmersreuth

21.7.86

18.3.98

 

 

Gerd Müller, Raumetengrün

25.5.87

17.3.05

 

 Wahl in Vorstand

Stefan Schleicher, Schwesendorf

12.5.92

21.3.13

 

 Wahl in Vorstand

Ernst Völkel, Neudorf

23.3.94

26.3.97

 

 

Walter Browa, Hirschberglein

26.3.97

9.4.09

 

 

Georg Grillmeier, Gründlbach

18.8.98

15.3.07

 

 Wahl in Vorstand

Günther Mehringer, Eppernreuth

18.3.99

21.3.13

 Stellvertreter 13.3.3 - 21.3.13

 

Werner Reihl, Bergnersreuth

18.3.99

17.3.11

 

 

Bernhard Schrems, Hungenberg

 13.3.03

dato

 Stellvertreter 19.3.15 - dato

 

Richard Hartmann, Wirbenz

17.3.05

3.2.16

Stellvertreter 21.3.13-19.3.15

Rücktritt

Horst Reichel, Reicholdsgrün

17.3.05

9.4.09

 

Wahl in Vorstand

Martin Wolf,        Plößberg

15.3.07

17.3.16

 

 

Ralph Browa, Hirschberglein

9.4.09

dato

 

 

Thomas Saalfrank, Furthammer

9.4.09

dato

 

 

Bernd Riedelbauch, Lauterbach

17.3.11

19.3.15

 

Wahl in Vorstand

Ulrich Köppel,    Zettwitz

21.3.13

dato

 

 

Klaus Puchta, Großlosnitz

21.3.13

dato

 

 

Klaus Brodmerkel, Haid

19.3.15

dato

 

 

Peter Mark, Wildenau

17.3.16

dato

 

 

Stefan Ziegler, Lämmershof

17.3.16

dato